ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14953149
nr 1495 3149
Nils Kölare
(1930-2007), Sverige
Nils Kölare (1930-2007), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/195, dated -78. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/195, daterad -78. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x48 cm
Nils Kölare, born 1930, dead 2007, Swedish draughtsman and painter.
SEK 250
Monday October 10 2022
at 18:57:50
150 kr
200 kr
Nils Kölare
Read more about Nils Kölare